Our Regional Managers

Eldoret Region
Name: EDWIN LELEI
Contacts: 0725301536
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Elfam land chemicals 0722873063
Green land chemicals 0720330039
Hekima co-op holdings '0722690171
Kerio wheat farm ltd 0532061072
Komool farms 0722732757
South East Region (Machakos)
Name: ERIC MULEI
Contacts: 0723406065
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Niki farm care E.A LTD 0722721152
Nduki agrochemicals LTD 0722585561
Rombo farm supplies 0722387316
Makamithi enterprices 0724236529
Thwake pharmacy 04421415
Kithimani Agro-vet Ltd 0710904413
Naivasha Region
Name: JOHN KYALO
Contacts: 0723742123
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Agri Organic Ltd 0722322954
Awendo general stores 0724737139
Avatar growers Ltd 0735438313
Beautyline ltd 05050116
Black petals ltd 0722848560
Narok Region
Name: KEVIN KINYUA
Contacts: 0722688898
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Naisiae Agrovet 0723042668
SHIV AGROVET LIMITED 0751365000
Litein veterinary services 0723473861
Mwea Region
Name: LINCOLN KARANI
Contacts: 0712057194
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Arahuka agencies 0722622136
Blue agri supplies and services 0714606625
Benard matu farm 0726361675
Farmers price centre 0722308599
Farmlink enterprices embu 0725519642
Mt.Kenya East Region (Meru)
Name: MATHEW KIREMA
Contacts: 0711229116
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Abna chemicals supplies 0722843615
Chuka farmline stores 0722993515
Farmcare nanyuki 0722223471
farmlink enterprices meru 0722348812
Igembe chemist 0721655715
Thika Region
Name: MOSES NJAU
Contacts: 0721404338
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Agrisel ltd 0724556218
Archdiocese of Nyeri 0733769534
Agrotropical Estate Ltd 0202348153
Ali Hassan Harro 0723-478451
Berma Farmers Agencies 0721434145
Kisii Region
Name: TED AGUMBA
Contacts: 0720701161
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
EDREG HOLDINGS LIMITED 0721-217826
FARNLINK INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY LTD 0714193155
IKONGE MASHAMBANI STORES 0727 147 013
TIJAO AGROVET 0710133321
Coast Region
Name: TITUS NDALANA
Contacts: 0722924623
 

 

Major Distributors
Business Contact
Coast Farmcare Agrovet 0722952849
DUKA LA WAKULIMA 0734220752
Frawa Agrovet 0725748669
JIKAWA AGROVET 0715882935
SHIFA CHEM LTD 0733997225
Kisumu Region
Name: VICTOR MBUGUA
Contacts: 0774128799
 
Major Distributors
Business Contact
Farmchoice input &tech cervices 0572024247
Mangos Agrovet 07200246357
Raha leo 0722731367
Nakuru Region
Name: ZACK NJERU
Contacts: 0722406454
 
Major Distributors
Business Name Contact Here
MUTUCHEM ENTERPRISES 0722-947726
MEYA AGRI TRADERS LTD 051-2213081
Switzer Pharmacy 0721482749
Farmers Centre, Marigat 0719700775
Nyahururu Vet & Agri. Supplies 0722321057
Horticulture
Name: GITARI KITHINJI
Contacts: 0721492844